Suplování:   Čtvrtek 30.5.2019

datum výpisu: 29.5.2019 (22:46)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

..

..

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr

-

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Březinová Jana

           

..

               

Doležalová Marie

   

..

Ga

Ga

                   

Hnátová Ivana

           

-

-

   

-

       

Hoza Pavel

-

Vi

Kp

..

..

 

..

-

-

 

-

       

Hronek Roman

   

-

-

         

-

-

       

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

..

..

Sm

-

-

Sh

-

-

       

Krátká Hana

     

..

..

-

-

               

Kureš Petr

           

Ku

     

-

       

Kurešová Lenka

-

Bj

-

 

..

   

-

-

           

Kuáková Eva

     

..

         

-

         

Malý Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

       

Marešovská Alena

     

..

-

     

..

..

-

       

Palla Roman

     

..

Sm

 

-

-

-

-

-

       

Pavlíčková Lada

       

-

Kn

Kn

               

Poláková Jana

     

-

                     

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Lk)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

2A8

1.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hz)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(bi)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

3A8

6.hod

C

 

(bi)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

5A8

5.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

 

8.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

5B8

1.hod

F

 

(f2)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

9.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

6A8

2.hod

F

 

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(č.9)

navíc

Nováková Tereza

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(č.31)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 

6B8

3.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

7A8

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Kp)

1A

3.hod

It

P2

(p2)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

4.hod

It

P2

(p2)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Je)

1B

1.hod

It

P2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

2.hod

It

P1

(f2)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

2.hod

It

P2

(f2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

2A

3.hod

R

Rj

(č.44)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

3A

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

3.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

3B

2.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Hz)

 

3.hod

M

 

(d)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři