Suplování:   Pondělí 3.6.2019

datum výpisu: 1.6.2019 (23:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

             

6B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Kn

Kn

..

..

Nt

Nt

-

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

               

Kurešová Lenka

 

Kb

-

..

Bj

..

-

-

-

-

         

Palla Roman

 

Ms

..

Bj

-

..

..

               

Smetanová Marie

 

..

....

Bj

..

-

..

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

               

Škoulová Hana

 

Ms

..

..

..

..

..

-

             

Šváchová Jana

 

..

Hz

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

Mk

..

..

No

No

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ze)

 

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Lk)

2A8

3.hod

Ch

A1

(ch)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Pl)

 

3.hod

Ch

A2

(ch)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Sm)

3A8

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Bz)

4A8

1.hod

Z

A1

(d)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Pl)

 

1.hod

Z

A2

(d)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Sh)

5A8

2.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Hn)

1A

1.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Lk)

2A

1.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Králová Hana

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 1.hod

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

3A

2.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Sv)

 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.30)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.30)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

3B

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6B8, 1.- 9. hod - Hnátová Ivana

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Kurešová Lenka, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři