Suplování:   Úterý 4.6.2019

datum výpisu: 3.6.2019 (12:31)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

               

Pře

Pře

         

6B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Ma

Ma

-

-

Pa

Pa

-

..

..

         

Březinová Jana

 

..

Ds

Ru

                     

Hnátová Ivana

 

No

-

Pi

Vi

Ms

-

..

..

..

         

Kurešová Lenka

 

..

..

-

Ak

-

Kb

..

..

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

               

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

..

Zi

-

               

Škoulová Hana

 

Tu

Tu

..

..

..

-

               

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Bz)

 

3.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Hn)

 

4.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Lk)

2A8

4.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

3A8

3.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Bj)

 

5.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

5A8

8.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

5B8

1.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Hn)

6A8

5.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

1A

6.hod

M

 

(14)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Lk)

 

9.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Říčařová Andrea

z (28.5. 5.hod)

2A

2.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Bj)

2B

1.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(14)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

3A

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

3B

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 8., 9. hod - Pilátová Eliška

6B8, 1.- 9. hod - Hnátová Ivana

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Kurešová Lenka, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři