Suplování:   Středa 5.6.2019

datum výpisu: 4.6.2019 (12:39)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

5B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

6B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Kn

Pa

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

-

Bj

-

Ri

..

..

               

Heřmanová Darina

 

Br

-

..

-

..

Po

               

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

..

..

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

Br

..

..

Ms

-

-

               

Kurešová Lenka

 

-

-

..

..

..

-

Bj

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka

   

-

-

..

-

..

..

-

..

         

Palla Roman

 

-

-

..

Vi

Kp

Po

               

Pilátová Eliška

         

..

..

-

..

..

         

Poláková Jana

 

..

                         

Smetanová Marie

 

Vi

..

..

Vi

..

..

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

Pk

..

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

..

..

Kp

..

               

Šváchová Jana

 

....

Ma

-

Hz

-

-

..

..

..

         

Zemanová Jana

 

Vi

....

..

Ms

..

-

               

Ziková Věra

 

..

..

Pk

-

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Sm)

 

1.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ze)

 

3.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

7.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Lk)

2A8

4.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pl)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Sm)

3A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hm)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Pl)

4A8

5.hod

Ch

A1

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pl)

 

5.hod

Ch

A2

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sh)

6A8

4.hod

Z

A1

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Je)

 

4.hod

Z

A2

(z)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Ze)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(mim)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(mim)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Bz)

1B

1.hod

F

A2

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hm)

 

1.hod

F

A1

(f1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Je)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Hs)

3A

4.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

3B

3.hod

M

A2

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Si)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(f1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Zi)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6B8, 1.- 9. hod - Hnátová Ivana

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Kurešová Lenka, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři