Suplování:   Čtvrtek 6.6.2019

datum výpisu: 5.6.2019 (11:02)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

3A

             

Pře

Pře

Pře

         

3B

             

Pře

Pře

Pře

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

..

..

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr

             

-

-

           

Březinová Jana

             

-

..

           

Doležalová Marie

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

-

-

               

Dvořák Zdeněk

               

..

           

Gergelitsová Šárka

             

-

             

Hašková Klára

             

-

-

           

Hnátová Ivana

 

Nt

..

Mk

Mk

..

-

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman

             

-

             

Jelínková Dana

             

-

             

Klein Radim

             

-

-

           

Králová Alena

               

..

           

Králová Alena

   

-

                       

Králová Hana

             

-

             

Kurešová Lenka

 

Bj

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

             

-

-

           

Malý Jakub

             

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel

             

-

-

..

         

Marešovská Alena

             

-

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka

             

-

-

           

Nováková Tereza

               

-

           

Palla Roman

             

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

             

-

..

..

         

Poláková Jana

             

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

             

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

             

..

..

..

         

Říčařová Andrea

           

Ma

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

               

>>

           

Šváchová Jana

 

..

Kh

..

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Turková Luďka

               

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Ziková Věra

             

..

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Lk)

2A8

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Bz)

3A8

5.hod

N

 

(m1)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

7.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4A8

2.hod

D

 

(č.11)

přesun <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

C

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Šupková Renata

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

C

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

5A8

3.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

 

4.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

 

8.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

5B8

1.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hn)

 

6.hod

A

 

(fr)

navíc

Ziková Věra

 
 

7.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

8.hod

Ch

 

(č.31)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

9.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

6A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Sv)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(z)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

1A

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

1B

3.hod

A

A2

(m2)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(m2)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Ri)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

2A

5.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

2B

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

Ch

 

(č.31)

změna

Kureš Petr

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6B8, 1.- 9. hod - Hnátová Ivana

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Kurešová Lenka, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři