Suplování:   Pondělí 10.6.2019

datum výpisu: 7.6.2019 (20:31)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

2A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

3A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

Pk

Tu

Vi

-

                 

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

-

Br

Br

..

-

             

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

                         

Králová Hana

 

-

-

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Ba

..

Ds

Po

Po

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

Ms

Ak

-

..

-

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

No

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

..

Pk

Tu

..

No

..

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

Pl

Sm

Je

..

..

-

               

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ze)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Pi)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Pi)

2A8

6.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

7.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A8

3.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ru)

 

4.hod

N

 

(ch)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 

5B8

2.hod

N

NJ2

(pr)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Pi)

 

4.hod

D

 

(m2)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Dz)

6A8

2.hod

Z

 

(j3)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ru)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ze)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

6B8

2.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ze)

 

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj

(pr)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

7A8

5.hod

Sv

A1

(j3)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Si)

 

5.hod

Sv

A2

(j3)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Sh)

2B

1.hod

N

Nj2

(m1)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

2.hod

F

A2

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Sh)

 

2.hod

F

A1

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Dz)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Dz)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Šintalová Pavla

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Králová Hana, Pilátová Eliška

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři