Suplování:   Úterý 11.6.2019

datum výpisu: 10.6.2019 (11:54)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Heřmanová Darina

 

..

..

Sm

..

Pl

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

....

Dz

..

..

-

-

             

Králová Hana

 

..

..

..

..

Ma

..

-

..

-

         

Kurešová Lenka

       

Ak

-

                 

Mareš Pavel

 

..

..

-

-

-

Po

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

..

-

-

Ba

..

-

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Pt1

Zi

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

Tu

Tu

..

Pt1

..

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Lk)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ms)

3A8

1.hod

N

 

(fr)

navíc

Králová Alena

 
 

4.hod

A

 

(m2)

navíc

Palla Roman

 

5A8

3.hod

D

 

(m2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kb)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(z)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Hm)

5B8

5.hod

N

NJ2

(bi)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Pi)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

6A8

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Nováková Tereza

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

C

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z 4.hod

6B8

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kh)

 

9.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

7A8

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Praktikant1 P

(Sh)

1B

3.hod

A

A2

(d)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

2B

1.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(14)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

3B

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Šintalová Pavla

1A, 1.- 7. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Mareš Pavel

1A, 8., 9. hod - Mareš Pavel

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Králová Hana, Pilátová Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři