Suplování:   Středa 12.6.2019

datum výpisu: 11.6.2019 (14:32)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7A8

             

Pře

Pře

Pře

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana

             

-

-

           

Dvořák Zdeněk

             

-

 

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

               

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

Zi

-

Je

-

Je

..

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

               

..

           

Hoza Pavel

               

..

-

         

Jelínková Dana

             

-

             

Králová Hana

             

Ds

-

..

         

Kureš Petr

             

..

..

           

Kurešová Lenka

             

Po

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

             

-

-

..

         

Malý Jakub

             

-

-

           

Mareš Pavel

             

-

Po

           

Marešovská Alena

             

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka

             

Ds

-

           

Nováková Tereza

             

-

-

           

Pilátová Eliška

           

..

-

Ds

..

         

Poláková Jana

                 

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

             

-

             

Prášek Vladimír

 

....

Ku

-

                     

Říčařová Andrea

             

..

..

           

Šeborová Jana

           

-

-

             

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

Pt1

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

..

Kp

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

             

..

..

..

         

Turková Luďka

             

-

-

           

Zemanová Jana

 

Pl

....

Sm

Pt1

No

-

               

Ziková Věra

             

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ze)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

7.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Lk)

3A8

4.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

A

 

(j3)

navíc

Palla Roman

 

5A8

3.hod

A

A1

(f1)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(f1)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

(a)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

5B8

7.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

8.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

8.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

9.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

6A8

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ze)

 

8.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

6B8

3.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ze)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

8.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

 

9.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

7A8

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

4.hod

Ch

A1

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Si)

 

4.hod

Ch

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sh)

1A

6.hod

Z

 

(č.11)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

1B

1.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

2A

5.hod

A

A2

(pr)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

 

7.hod

C

Rj

(č.44)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Kh)

 

7.hod

C

Fr

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(No)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ms)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

2B

2.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Pk)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

3A

5.hod

Fr

Fr

(j4)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(m2)

změna

Březinová Jana

 

3B

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

6.hod

D

 

(č.30)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

8.hod

F

 

(m1)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

9.hod

Z

 

(fr)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Šintalová Pavla

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři