Suplování:   Čtvrtek 13.6.2019

datum výpisu: 12.6.2019 (12:31)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

5B8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

6A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

1B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr

             

-

             

Doležalová Marie

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

-

-

               

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

Su

Su

Su

..

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

....

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

-

..

-

..

-

..

..

         

Králová Hana

 

..

..

..

Lk

..

..

-

-

-

         

Malý Jakub

             

-

             

Mareš Pavel

 

..

Lk

..

..

Kr

Bj

-

-

..

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Hn

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka

 

-

..

..

-

..

Hz

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza

 

-

..

Dz

..

..

Lk

               

Ošmerová Magda

 

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Kn

Kn

-

-

..

..

               

Poláková Jana

 

Hz

Hn

-

Hn

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Pt1

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

..

-

-

-

-

Pt1

Pt1

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Ziková Věra

 

....

Sm

-

Pl

-

..

..

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ms)

 

4.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Po)

 

5.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ms)

3A8

2.hod

F

 

(14)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Po)

 

3.hod

Vv

Ev1

(vv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

Ev1

(vv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Růžičková Eliška

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

7.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

6B8

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ma)

 

4.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Kh)

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Nt)

7A8

3.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Nt)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

1A

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(fr)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

přesun <<

Smetanová Marie

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

F

 

(f1)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

2B

3.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

navíc

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Sh)

 

7.hod

A

A2

(vv)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Sh)

3A

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Zi)

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(No)

3B

1.hod

D

 

(j3)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Po)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Zi)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

5.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ms)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 6. hod - Nováková Tereza, Pavlíčková Lada

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Šintalová Pavla

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Vidrnová Vlasta

5B8, 1.- 9. hod - Nováková Šárka, Ziková Věra

6A8, 1.- 9. hod - Mareš Pavel, Ošmerová Magda

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Králová Hana, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři