Suplování:   Pátek 14.6.2019

datum výpisu: 13.6.2019 (13:27)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

5B8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

1B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

Ms

-

-

Kh

..

..

-

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana

 

....

..

Ak

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

Po

Po

Sj

Sj

-

..

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

>>

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

..

Ms

..

..

               

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

Hz

Lk

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

....

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

....

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

Pl

Je

..

-

-

               

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ze)

2A8

1.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Nt)

 

2.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Nt)

 

3.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

5.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ma)

3A8

1.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

6.hod

A

 

(j3)

navíc

Palla Roman

 

6A8

1.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Dz)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

6B8

1.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ze)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(d)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Dz)

 

6.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ma)

7A8

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(č.44)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

1A

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

N

NJ2

(č.31)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ds)

2A

1.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.6. (Pá) 0.hod

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

2B

3.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

3A

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(č.44)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

3B

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(č.44)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(14)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Šintalová Pavla

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Vidrnová Vlasta

5B8, 1.- 9. hod - Nováková Šárka, Ziková Věra

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Marešovská Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři