Suplování:   Pondělí 17.6.2019

datum výpisu: 14.6.2019 (13:17)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

   

-

....

                     

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Si

-

..

..

               

Klein Radim

 

..

..

..

..

Pa

Pa

-

..

..

         

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza

 

Vi

Vi

Tu

..

-

Kh

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

                         

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

Hz

Bj

-

Ms

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

Hz

..

..

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

Si

Si

Si

..

..

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ze)

2A8

1.hod

C

A1

(fr)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

1.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Nt)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(14)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

2.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Nt)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

A1

(tm)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

7.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A8

3.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

4A8

5.hod

Z

 

(bi)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ru)

5B8

3.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Nt)

6A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Sv)

 

2.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ru)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ze)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Nt)

6B8

2.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ze)

1A

3.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

1B

4.hod

C

A1

(č.31)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(m2)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sv)

2A

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Šváchová Jana

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Klein Radim, Malý Jakub

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři