Suplování:   Úterý 18.6.2019

datum výpisu: 17.6.2019 (11:34)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

1A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

2B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

-

Dz

Sj

..

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

Pl

..

Sm

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

....

Vi

Ds

Ds

-

-

..

..

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

....

..

-

-

-

..

-

Br

..

         

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel

 

..

..

-

-

-

                 

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Hz

-

-

No

-

..

..

         

Nováková Tereza

 

-

Zi

Zi

-

-

-

-

Ms

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

..

..

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

         

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

..

..

Lk

-

-

..

..

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

Kh

..

..

-

..

-

-

..

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

Tu

-

-

..

Bj

Bj

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

Br

..

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

..

-

Bj

Bj

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Po)

2A8

3.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

5A8

1.hod

Z

 

(f2)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ru)

 

3.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

5B8

2.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Nt)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Nt)

6A8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

(ch)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC3

(ch)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

(ch)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

(ch)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Sv)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

(ch)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

(ch)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

 

8.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Nt)

6B8

2.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Pk)

1B

3.hod

A

A1

(č.9)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

4.hod

D

 

(č.30)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

 

8.hod

F

Hv

(f2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Kr)

 

8.hod

F

Vv

(f2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Su)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

2A

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Poláková Jana

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Šupková Renata

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Šváchová Jana

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Koblerová Jaroslava

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Šintalová Pavla, Škoulová Hana

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Klein Radim, Malý Jakub

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři