Suplování:   Středa 19.6.2019

datum výpisu: 18.6.2019 (11:07)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

           

3A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

1A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

2B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana

 

Ms

-

-

Hn

-

..

-

-

           

Hašková Klára

 

-

..

-

No

Dz

..

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

Zi

..

Sm

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

..

..

Ba

..

..

..

-

-

           

Malý Jakub

 

-

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

Br

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza

 

Lk

..

Hz

Kp

Ms

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

....

..

-

..

..

..

-

..

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

..

..

-

-

Dz

..

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

....

..

-

..

-

-

..

..

..

         

Turková Luďka

           

..

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

..

                       

Zemanová Jana

 

..

....

Zi

Dz

..

-

               

Ziková Věra

             

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Bj)

 

3.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Nt)

 

5.hod

Ov

 

(č.31)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Nt)

5A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

 

5.hod

D

Hv

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Hs)

 

5.hod

D

Vv

(d)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Su)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

5B8

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

3.hod

N

NJ1

(č.9)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Nt)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

změna

Ziková Věra

 

6A8

2.hod

C

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Králová Hana

z 9.hod

 

4.hod

D

A1

(d)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Je)

 

4.hod

D

A2

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ze)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

8.hod

C

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

9.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

6B8

1.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Nt)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.30)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ze)

 

4.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Bj)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

1B

1.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

 

2.hod

Fr

FJ

(fr)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ma)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

2A

3.hod

D

 

(fr)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(z)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Králová Hana

z 4.hod

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři