Suplování:   Čtvrtek 20.6.2019

datum výpisu: 19.6.2019 (11:54)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A8

   

UC

                       

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Doležalová Marie

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

-

-

               

Hašková Klára

           

..

               

Hnátová Ivana

   

..

                       

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

..

-

....

Ds

Ba

..

-

..

-

         

Králová Hana

 

..

..

..

                     

Krátká Hana

     

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Lk

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

         

Nováková Tereza

   

Vi

..

Hz

Hz

Ku

-

-

..

         

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

-

Lk

Bj

Bj

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

Bj

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

Bz

Bz

Ri

Ri

Hn

-

..

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie

 

-

Je

-

                     

Šváchová Jana

 

..

Hz

..

-

Bj

Bj

-

..

..

         

Turková Luďka

 

..

-

-

-

-

                 

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Ziková Věra

 

....

..

-

..

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Po)

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Nt)

4A8

5.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ru)

5A8

3.hod

Ch

PC2

(cl)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Ru)

 

3.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC2

(cl)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Ru)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

5B8

3.hod

C

 

(d)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

9.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

6A8

2.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Sv)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(m2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

4.hod

C

A2

(m2)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Nt)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(m2)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Nt)

6B8

2.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Pk)

 

3.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(č.11)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Nt)

1A

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

 

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

1B

3.hod

A

A1

(m1)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(m2)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Fr

FJ

(d)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ma)

2A

1.hod

C

 

(č.11)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Sm)

 

3.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

(f1)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC3

(f1)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

(f1)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Po)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

(f1)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Sv)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

(f1)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

(f1)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Po)

2B

4.hod

N

Nj2

(f1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

navíc

Kuťáková Eva

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři