Suplování:   Pátek 21.6.2019

datum výpisu: 21.6.2019 (9:07)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

           

UC

               

2A8

 

UC

                         

6A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

6B8

         

Pře

Pře

               

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

2A

         

Pře

Pře

               

2B

         

Pře

Pře

               

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

-

-

Kh

Zi

..

               

Heřmanová Darina

     

Je

Pt1

Pt1

Pl

               

Hnátová Ivana

         

..

Nt

               

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

Bz

Bz

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

           

..

               

Kurešová Lenka

           

..

               

Kuťáková Eva

         

..

..

               

Malý Jakub

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel

 

Su

..

-

Je

Tu

-

               

Marešovská Alena

 

Bj

Bj

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza

 

..

                         

Prášek Vladimír

 

Bj

Bj

..

Kp

..

..

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

Kh

....

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

..

..

Lk

Pl

                   

Šeborová Jana

         

..

..

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

             

Šváchová Jana

 

Br

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

Pl

Zi

..

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ze)

 

3.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Sm)

2A8

2.hod

D

 

(d)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

přesun <<

Nováková Tereza

z 2.hod

 

6.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hn)

3A8

5.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ms)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(hv)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(hv)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Hm)

4A8

1.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ms)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(fr)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

4.hod

M

A2

(fr)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

5A8

1.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ru)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(d)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(d)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

5B8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(ch)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Dz)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(ch)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

6.hod

C

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

6B8

1.hod

Ch

PC1

(ch)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Pk)

 

1.hod

Ch

PC3

(ch)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

1.hod

Ch

PC2

(ch)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC1

(ch)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Pk)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC3

(ch)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Ch

PC2

(ch)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Ma)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ze)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Dz)

1A

4.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

1B

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Sv)

 

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

4.hod

A

 

(m1)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ms)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Hm)

2A

0.hod

M

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z (14.6. 1.hod)

 

2.hod

R

Rj

(č.44)

navíc

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(m1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Hm)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sm)

2B

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři