Suplování:   Pátek 6.9.2019

datum výpisu: 5.9.2019 (13:21)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

-

                       

Hoza Pavel

   

..

                       

Králová Hana

   

-

Dz

                     

Krátká Hana

 

Sh

Sh

..

..

..

                 

Kuťáková Eva

     

-

-

                   

Lysoněk Tomáš

 

Ga

Ga

Br

Br

Ga

Ga

               

Mareš Pavel

   

Pk

Sv

                     

Marešovská Alena

       

-

                   

Smetanová Marie

       

..

..

                 

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana

       

Pl

-

                 

Šupková Renata

         

Sj

Hs

               

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

                       

Turková Luďka

     

-

                     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

2A8

6.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

4A8

3.hod

A

A2

(hv)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

5A8

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

6A8

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

6.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

6B8

1.hod

A

A1

(j4)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ly)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ly)

7B8

2.hod

F

 

(z)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ms)

8A8

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(dk)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

2.hod

SD

SD2

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

1A

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sh)

2A

3.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(vv)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

2B

3.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ms)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(vv)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

3A

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

3B

1.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Kr)

 

1.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Kr)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kh)

4A

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(dk)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

2.hod

SD

SD2

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

4B

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(dk)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

2.hod

SD

SD2

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři