Suplování:   Pondělí 9.9.2019

datum výpisu: 6.9.2019 (12:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hašková Klára

 

-

Bj

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

Sm

-

-

Sa

..

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

....

Vi

Vi

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

Pk

Pk

Ri

Pk

Ku

-

-

-

-

         

Lysoněk Tomáš

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Malý Jakub

 

-

<>

-

Hz

Hz

Sv

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

..

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

..

..

         

Škoulová Hana

 

Tu

Tu

Si

Si

Sa

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

Ri

Pk

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

3A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

6A8

2.hod

C

A1

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

 

3.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

6B8

3.hod

Bi

Hv

(f2)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Bi

Vv

(f2)

spojí

Říčařová Andrea

(Su)

 

4.hod

F

Hv

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kr)

 

4.hod

F

Vv

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Su)

7A8

2.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Mk)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(bi)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Mk)

 

6.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Mk)

7B8

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

8A8

2.hod

M

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 19.9. (Čt) 3.hod

 

3.hod

A

A1

(f1)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(f1)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(f1)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(f1)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

1A

5.hod

M

A1

(m1)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Je)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Šimonová Magdalena

(Sh)

3B

1.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

4B

1.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Kr)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Kr)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Malý Jakub, Pavlíčková Lada

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana, Marešovská Alena

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Jelínková Dana, Škoulová Hana, Šupková Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři