Suplování:   Úterý 10.9.2019

datum výpisu: 9.9.2019 (11:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

             

3B

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

             

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

Sj

Sj

..

-

-

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

Tu

..

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Klein Radim

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

..

..

Vi

-

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana

 

-

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Lysoněk Tomáš

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Malý Jakub

 

-

Pk

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

Lk

..

Ms

-

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

..

Bz

-

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

-

-

No

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Škoulová Hana

 

Tu

-

No

Sm

-

..

..

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

Sj

Sj

-

Kh

-

-

-

..

..

         

Ziková Věra

 

-

Pk

Kp

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

2.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

2A8

5.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

3A8

3.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(hv)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

5.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(č.44)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ma)

5A8

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Su)

6A8

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

8.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

6B8

2.hod

F

A1

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Mk)

 

2.hod

F

A2

(f1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Zi)

 

3.hod

Ch

A2

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Mk)

 

3.hod

Ch

A1

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Zi)

7A8

8.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

7B8

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ma)

 

8.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

8A8

1.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

Sv

A1

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Si)

 

3.hod

Sv

A2

(m2)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Sh)

1A

1.hod

Z

A1

(fr)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Je)

 

1.hod

Z

A2

(fr)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

1B

4.hod

A

A1

(f2)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(f2)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Sh)

3A

8.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

3B

8.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

4A

1.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Malý Jakub, Pavlíčková Lada

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana, Marešovská Alena

3A, 1.- 7. hod - Hašková Klára, Jelínková Dana, Škoulová Hana, Šupková Renata

4B, 1.- 6. hod - Šintalová Pavla, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři