Suplování:   Pátek 13.9.2019

datum výpisu: 12.9.2019 (13:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

Hn

Hn

..

Lk

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

..

Si

..

..

               

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Ze

Sa

-

..

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

..

..

Ru

Ru

..

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

Ku

Pk

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Lysoněk Tomáš

 

Ga

Ga

Br

Br

Ga

Ga

               

Malý Jakub

 

..

..

-

Kh

-

..

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

Ku

Pk

Pl

Sa

-

Sm

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

Ms

-

Sj

Lk

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

-

....

..

-

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Sh)

2A8

6.hod

C

A1

(hv)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Hs)

 

6.hod

C

A2

(hv)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Su)

3A8

3.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Hs)

5A8

3.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Su)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Hm)

6A8

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

6.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

6B8

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ly)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ly)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

7A8

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(f2)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(f2)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Mk)

7B8

5.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

8A8

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

1A

4.hod

M

A1

(f1)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Je)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(f1)

spojí

Šimonová Magdalena

(Sh)

1B

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sh)

3B

1.hod

Bi

A2

(č.30)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

 

1.hod

Bi

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Sh)

 

2.hod

F

A1

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Kr)

 

2.hod

F

A2

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Sh)

4A

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

4B

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

5.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři