Suplování:   Pondělí 16.9.2019

datum výpisu: 13.9.2019 (11:54)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

Br

Br

-

-

-

..

..

         

Hašková Klára

 

-

..

Ma

Ma

Ru

..

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

-

-

Sa

..

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

-

-

Ds

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

..

Dz

Ds

Ku

Sa

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

Kr

Kr

Ru

..

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

Kb

-

Ma

Ma

..

..

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

..

Dz

Ku

Hr

Rm

Rm

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3A8

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

2.hod

A

A2

(j2)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

2.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hs)

4A8

5.hod

Bi

Ev2

(hv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Bi

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Su)

 

6.hod

Hv

Ev2

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Ev1

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

5A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

6B8

3.hod

Hv

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Su)

7A8

2.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(vv)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

7B8

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

8A8

3.hod

C

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Sh)

 

3.hod

C

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Si)

 

4.hod

Bi

A2

(č.44)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Sh)

 

4.hod

Bi

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Si)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

1A

5.hod

M

A1

(m1)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Je)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Šimonová Magdalena

(Sh)

1B

3.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.9)

změna

Richterová Michaela

 
 

5.hod

C

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Richterová Michaela

(Tu)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.9)

změna

Richterová Michaela

 
 

6.hod

C

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Richterová Michaela

(Tu)

2A

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

2B

3.hod

Bi

A1

(m2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

 

3.hod

Bi

A2

(m2)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Bi

A2

(m2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

 

4.hod

Bi

A1

(m2)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Hs)

3A

1.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Sv)

 

5.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

3B

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

1.hod

M

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

2.hod

D

A2

(č.9)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Tu)

 

2.hod

D

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sh)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(z)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Tu)

4A

4.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Tu)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4B

8.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři