Suplování:   Úterý 17.9.2019

datum výpisu: 16.9.2019 (10:12)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

         

Pře

Pře

               

1B

               

Pře

Pře

         

2A

     

Pře

Pře

                   

2B

 

Pře

Pře

                       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

                       

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

Br

Br

..

-

Pi

Pk

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

....

..

Sm

Je

Pl

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

     

..

..

                   

Krátká Hana

         

..

..

               

Ošmerová Magda

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

..

         

Růžičková Eliška

               

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

-

-

Sh

-

Zi

Zi

-

..

..

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

<>

<>

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

Kr

-

Lk

Dz

Hz

Hz

-

-

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Šimonová Magdalena

 
 

5.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

5.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

2A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(č.11)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

3A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

4A8

5.hod

A

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Hm)

 

7.hod

Ov

A2

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

7.hod

Ov

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Ga)

 

8.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

5A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

6A8

4.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(m2)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

 

6.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

6B8

4.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Tu)

7A8

2.hod

Z

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 26.9. (Čt) 4.hod

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

8.hod

KA

KAgr

(ch)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.9. (Čt) 9.hod

 

8.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

(ch)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.9. (Čt) 8.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

7B8

5.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

8.hod

KA

KAgr

(ch)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.9. (Čt) 9.hod

 

8.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

(ch)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.9. (Čt) 8.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

8A8

1.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(bi)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(bi)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Si)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(m1)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

4.hod

C

A1

(m1)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(m1)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

5.hod

C

A2

(m1)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

9.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

1A

3.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 

1B

3.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Tu)

2B

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

3A

8.hod

KA

KAgr

(ch)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.9. (Čt) 9.hod

 

8.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

(ch)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.9. (Čt) 8.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

3B

1.hod

C

 

(č.9)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Tu)

 

2.hod

C

 

(m2)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

8.hod

KA

KAgr

(ch)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.9. (Čt) 9.hod

 

8.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

(ch)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.9. (Čt) 8.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

4A

1.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 23.9. (Po) 2.hod

 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

4B

1.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 5., 6. hod - Krátká Hana

1B, 8., 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška

2A, 3., 4. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava

2B, 1., 2. hod - Brabec Petr

Přednáška - Učím se učit (učebna č. 14)
1A - 5.-6. hod
1B - 7.-8. hod
2A - 3.-4. hod
2B - 1.-2. hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři