Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.9.2019

datum výpisu: 19.9.2019 (7:32)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

..

Zi

Vi

Sh

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

Vi

..

Sm

Sh

               

Růžičková Eliška

 

Kn

Kn

Su

-

Bj

Bj

-

..

-

         

Říčařová Andrea

 

No

Ak

-

-

-

Ku

-

Pk

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Zi

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

<>

-

..

Bj

-

-

..

         

Turková Luďka

 

..

Po

Ku

..

Mk

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

4A8

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

2.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Tu)

5A8

3.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ru)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Hm)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ri)

6A8

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

3.hod

C

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hm)

 

3.hod

C

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Je)

6B8

2.hod

N

 

(č.44)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ri)

 

5.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Tu)

7A8

5.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

 

5.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Sv)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 17.9. (Út) 9.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 17.9. (Út) 8.hod

7B8

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 17.9. (Út) 9.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 17.9. (Út) 8.hod

8A8

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2c

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2c

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

F

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z (9.9. 2.hod)

1A

6.hod

A

A2

(14)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(14)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Je)

1B

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Ru)

 

4.hod

C

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Richterová Michaela

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

C

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

2A

5.hod

A

A1

(m2)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(m2)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

8.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ri)

2B

1.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ri)

3A

2.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 17.9. (Út) 9.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 17.9. (Út) 8.hod

3B

3.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Tu)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 17.9. (Út) 9.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 17.9. (Út) 8.hod

4A

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2c

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2c

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

8.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

4B

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2c

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2c

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři