Suplování:   Pátek 20.9.2019

datum výpisu: 19.9.2019 (11:15)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

Dz

..

..

Ak

               

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

-

Dz

..

..

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

Pl

Pl

..

..

-

-

-

         

Kurešová Lenka

 

....

Kh

Pk

-

Ze

..

               

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

Su

-

-

..

-

               

Lysoněk Tomáš

 

..

..

Br

Br

Br

Br

-

             

Poláková Jana

 

-

-

Ak

..

Sa

..

               

Říčařová Andrea

 

..

..

Vi

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

-

....

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

..

Kb

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

..

Dz

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Po)

 

5.hod

A

 

(d)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Lk)

3A8

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

4A8

1.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.11)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Hm)

 

4.hod

F

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Šimonová Magdalena

z 1.hod

5A8

2.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ku)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Hm)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Králová Hana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

6A8

2.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Tu)

 

3.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ri)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ly)

 

6.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ly)

6B8

1.hod

C

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Zi)

 

3.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ly)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ly)

7A8

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

7B8

3.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Lk)

8A8

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ly)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ly)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

D

 

(14)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

1A

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

3.hod

C

Nj2

(č.44)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ds)

 

3.hod

C

Nj1

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ba)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Po)

1B

4.hod

N

Nj2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

2A

2.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Lk)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Lk)

2B

1.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

3A

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

3B

5.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

6.hod

N

Nj1

(č.30)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

4A

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ly)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ly)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4B

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ly)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ly)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři