Suplování:   Čtvrtek 3.10.2019

datum výpisu: 2.10.2019 (12:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

<>

Br

-

-

Kh

Po

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

..

-

....

Ba

..

..

               

Malý Jakub

   

<>

-

-

-

                 

Šupková Renata

 

-

Hs

-

-

..

..

               

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

Ku

-

Br

Mk

-

-

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Bj

..

-

-

Kh

Po

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

4A8

4.hod

N

NJ2

(č.11)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(č.11)

spojí

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

5A8

2.hod

Hv

 

(hv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Su)

6A8

2.hod

F

 

(m2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Kb)

6B8

1.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

7A8

2.hod

Z

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 10.10. (Čt) 4.hod

 

5.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Sv)

 

6.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Sv)

8A8

1.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Sv)

1B

5.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

7.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 

2A

1.hod

F

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 10.10. (Čt) 3.hod

2B

2.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

3A

1.hod

Ch

 

(m2)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Sv

A1

(m2)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Kb)

 

5.hod

Sv

A2

(m2)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Vi)

 

6.hod

Bi

A2

(m2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kb)

 

6.hod

Bi

A1

(m2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Vi)

4A

1.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

navíc

Růžičková Eliška

 

4B

1.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Alena, Šupková Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři