Suplování:   Pátek 4.10.2019

datum výpisu: 3.10.2019 (15:57)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

         

Kh

..

               

Jelínková Dana

         

-

..

               

Klein Radim

 

Bz

Bz

Ru

Ru

Bz

Bz

               

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

<>

-

Mk

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Lysoněk Tomáš

 

Ga

Ga

Br

Br

Kh

..

               

Šváchová Jana

 

>>

-

....

<>

-

<>

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

....

Sa

-

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Vi)

6A8

5.hod

Sv

It2

(č.44)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Br)

 

5.hod

Sv

It1

(č.44)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Ly)

 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

6.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ly)

6B8

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ly)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ly)

7A8

1.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.10. (Pá) 0.hod

8A8

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

6.hod

D

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 15.10. (Út) 6.hod

1A

2.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

6.hod

F

 

(m2)

přesun <<

Šimonová Magdalena

z 2.hod

1B

3.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj2

(m2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

2A

1.hod

D

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Kurešová Lenka

z 7.10. (Po) 6.hod

2B

4.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z 10.10. (Čt) 4.hod

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

3A

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

3.hod

M

 

(14)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Vi)

4A

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

4.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

4B

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři