Suplování:   Úterý 15.10.2019

datum výpisu: 14.10.2019 (11:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

         

KP

KP

               

6B8

         

KP

KP

               

2A

         

KP

KP

               

2B

         

KP

KP

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořáková Dana

 

Pi

-

-

Sv

Sv

..

-

No

..

         

Heřmanová Darina

     

..

Si

                   

Králová Alena

 

-

-

-

Pi

..

..

-

..

..

         

Mareš Pavel

         

Kh

-

               

Nováková Šárka

         

..

..

               

Smetanová Marie

         

..

-

               

Turková Luďka

         

Hz

Hz

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ds)

4A8

4.hod

N

NJ1

(č.44)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ak)

5A8

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

6A8

4.hod

A

A2

(pr)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Hm)

6B8

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

9.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

7A8

5.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ms)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 17.10. (Čt) 9.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 17.10. (Čt) 8.hod

7B8

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 17.10. (Čt) 9.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 17.10. (Čt) 8.hod

8A8

1.hod

VKB

VKBb

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKBa

 

přesun >>

 

na 14.10. (Po) 9.hod

 

2.hod

VKB

VKBb

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKBa

 

přesun >>

 

na 14.10. (Po) 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

6.hod

M

 

(14)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z (4.10. 6.hod)

 

8.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ds)

 

9.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

3A

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 17.10. (Čt) 9.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 17.10. (Čt) 8.hod

3B

1.hod

C

 

(č.9)

výměna <<

Krátká Hana

z (8.10. 2.hod)

 

5.hod

N

Nj2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 17.10. (Čt) 9.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 17.10. (Čt) 8.hod

4A

1.hod

VKB

VKBb

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKBa

 

přesun >>

 

na 14.10. (Po) 9.hod

 

2.hod

VKB

VKBb

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKBa

 

přesun >>

 

na 14.10. (Po) 8.hod

 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

4B

1.hod

VKB

VKBb

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKBa

 

přesun >>

 

na 14.10. (Po) 9.hod

 

2.hod

VKB

VKBb

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKBa

 

přesun >>

 

na 14.10. (Po) 8.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 5., 6. hod - Turková Luďka

6B8, 5., 6. hod - Mareš Pavel

2A, 5., 6. hod - Smetanová Marie

2B, 5., 6. hod - Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři