Suplování:   Středa 23.10.2019

datum výpisu: 22.10.2019 (12:30)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hašková Klára

           

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

           

-

-

..

..

         

Králová Alena

 

No

Ds

Ba

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

..

..

-

..

Kb

-

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana

           

..

-

..

..

         

Kureš Petr

                 

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

....

Bz

Rm

Rm

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

Mk

..

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

Sm

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

-

....

..

Ze

..

..

-

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Sh)

3A8

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

4A8

2.hod

N

NJ1

(hv)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

5A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Richterová Michaela

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Richterová Michaela

(Pa)

 

8.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

9.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

6A8

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

6B8

1.hod

Sv

NJ1

(č.30)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ak)

 

1.hod

N

NJ2

(pr)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Pi)

 

5.hod

M

 

(f2)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

(cl)

přesun <<

Kureš Petr

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

8.hod

Ch

PC2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

9.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

8A8

1.hod

KA

KA2a

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2a

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

1B

3.hod

N

Nj1

(č.9)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

2A

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Kh)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

2B

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

4A

1.hod

KA

KA2a

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2a

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Zi)

4B

1.hod

KA

KA2a

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2a

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z (16.10. 8.hod)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Králová Hana

7B8, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Králová Hana

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Králová Alena, Pilátová Eliška, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři