Suplování:   Středa 6.11.2019

datum výpisu: 5.11.2019 (12:10)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

     

Pře

                     

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

             

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

Hs

-

..

..

-

No

               

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

-

..

-

Mk

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

     

Pk

                     

Heřmanová Darina

 

..

-

Je

..

..

Ru

               

Králová Alena

 

..

Ba

..

-

..

..

               

Králová Hana

 

..

Mk

-

Ku

Kb

-

-

             

Palla Roman

         

-

Ru

               

Richterová Michaela

 

No

-

Pa

Pa

Ms

-

               

Smetanová Marie

 

..

Lk

....

..

-

..

               

Šeborová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

Hz

Sv

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

Pl

Sv

-

..

               

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

..

..

Ku

Ku

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Kb

Ri

Sv

..

-

Bj

..

             

Zemanová Jana

 

....

Lk

Sv

..

-

-

               

Ziková Věra

 

-

....

Hz

..

..

..

-

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sh)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Rm)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Vi)

2A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(č.31)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

C

A1

(14)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Sm)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Ze)

 

3.hod

Hv

Chl

(hv)

navíc

Hašková Klára

 
 

3.hod

Hv

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Vv

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

 

(hv)

navíc

Hašková Klára

 

4A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Rm)

 

2.hod

N

NJ2

(hv)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

2.hod

N

NJ1

(hv)

spojí

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

6.hod

Bi

A2

(f2)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Hm)

 

6.hod

Bi

A1

(f2)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pl)

5A8

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Rm)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Rm)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Su)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Su)

6A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Vi)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

6B8

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.31)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Vi)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.11)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.30)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

7A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kh)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

8.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

7B8

8.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

8A8

1.hod

CAE

CAE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2a

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2a

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Si)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Sh)

 

5.hod

F

 

(č.11)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 

1A

1.hod

N

Nj2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

3.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(14)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Dz)

1B

3.hod

Sv

 

(d)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(14)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

2A

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Kh)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

2B

1.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Dz)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(fr)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(fr)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

 

4.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

3A

8.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

3B

3.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

přesun <<

Turková Luďka

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(č.31)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kh)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.30)

navíc

Krátká Hana

 
 

8.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

4A

1.hod

CAE

CAE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2a

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2a

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

3.hod

F

Rj

(č.11)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Vi)

 

3.hod

F

Fr

(č.11)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ze)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

4B

1.hod

CAE

CAE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2a

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2a

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

3.hod

D

A2

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Si)

 

3.hod

D

A1

(f1)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Zi)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 7. hod - Králová Hana, Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři