Suplování:   Pátek 8.11.2019

datum výpisu: 8.11.2019 (7:31)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

Zi

Zi

-

Ku

Sv

-

               

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

-

Ak

Ak

Ak

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

     

Mk

Ri

-

-

-

             

Hnátová Ivana

   

Os

Hs

Hs

....

....

               

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Ze

Sh

-

..

               

Lysoněk Tomáš

 

Ga

..

Mk

Ri

..

..

               

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

..

..

Su

-

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

....

Pl

-

                     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

A

 

(č.9)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

3A8

2.hod

Ov

 

(č.31)

supluje

Ošmerová Magda

(Hn)

 

3.hod

C

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Hn)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Hn)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

6A8

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ly)

 

6.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ly)

6B8

1.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

1.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Dz)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(j2)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Dz)

 

3.hod

M

It2

(p2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ga)

 

3.hod

M

It1

(p2)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ly)

 

4.hod

Bi

It2

(14)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Ga)

 

4.hod

Bi

It1

(14)

spojí

Říčařová Andrea

(Ly)

7A8

3.hod

A

A1

(f2)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

8A8

0.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ly)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Dz)

1A

3.hod

N

Nj2

(č.44)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ds)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Je)

1B

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

4.hod

N

Nj1

(č.44)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj2

(č.44)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ds)

2A

3.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(m2)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ds)

2B

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

3B

4.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Dz)

4A

0.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ly)

4B

0.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ly)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři