Suplování:   Pátek 15.11.2019

datum výpisu: 14.11.2019 (11:10)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7B8

 

KP

KP

                       

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hnátová Ivana

 

Ak

Pk

Hs

Hs

Sa

Ms

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel

       

Pk

                   

Kurešová Lenka

 

....

Kb

Hz

-

Dz

Ri

               

Lysoněk Tomáš

 

..

..

Br

Br

Ga

Ga

               

Malý Jakub

 

..

..

-

....

-

..

               

Mareš Pavel

 

Su

..

                       

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

               

Nováková Šárka

 

..

..

..

Ze

Vi

-

               

Poláková Jana

 

-

-

Ak

Ru

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

D

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Hn)

 

3.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Po)

 

5.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Lk)

3A8

2.hod

F

 

(č.31)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hn)

 

3.hod

C

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Hn)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Hn)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

4A8

4.hod

Bi

 

(č.31)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Po)

5A8

1.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ms)

6A8

2.hod

Z

 

(z)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

 

6.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ly)

6B8

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ly)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ly)

 

5.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(No)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

7B8

3.hod

D

 

(č.11)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Lk)

 

4.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hz)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

1A

5.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 
 

5.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

1B

6.hod

Z

 

(f1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

2A

2.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Lk)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Lk)

2B

1.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3A

4.hod

Fr

Fr

(bl)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(No)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7B8, 1., 2. hod - Mareš Pavel

4A, 1.- 6. hod - Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři