Suplování:   Pátek 22.11.2019

datum výpisu: 22.11.2019 (7:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

     

Zk

Zk

                   

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

 

..

..

-

-

Kh

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

Vi

Tu

-

-

               

Hašková Klára

     

..

..

                   

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

..

..

..

Mk

Sa

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman

     

-

-

                   

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

Su

-

-

Tu

-

               

Lysoněk Tomáš

     

Vi

Tu

Kh

..

               

Růžičková Eliška

     

Kn

Kn

<>

-

               

Šeborová Jana

         

Su

                 

Škoulová Hana

 

Kr

Kr

Zi

Zi

-

Pl

-

             

Šváchová Jana

 

..

-

....

Ma

-

>>

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(z)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sh)

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

F

 

(m1)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 

3A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(f2)

přesun <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 26.11. (Út) 1.hod

 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(č.31)

přesun <<

Ošmerová Magda

z 26.11. (Út) 1.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

4A8

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Šimonová Magdalena

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z 2.12. (Po) 2.hod

5A8

2.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ku)

6A8

5.hod

Sv

It2

(č.44)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Br)

 

5.hod

Sv

It1

(č.44)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ly)

 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

6.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ly)

6B8

3.hod

D

It2

(č.9)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ga)

 

3.hod

D

It1

(č.9)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ly)

 

4.hod

Z

It2

(č.9)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ga)

 

4.hod

Z

It1

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Ly)

8A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Ru)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Ru)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 20.11. (St) 6.hod

1A

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sh)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m2)

přesun <<

Šimonová Magdalena

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 5.hod

1B

3.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sh)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

2A

5.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

změna

Králová Alena

 

2B

1.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

2.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

3B

1.hod

C

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sh)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sh)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ku)

4B

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

C

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Krátká Hana

z 5.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 3., 4. hod - Hašková Klára, Hronek Roman

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Brabec Petr, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři