Suplování:   Úterý 26.11.2019

datum výpisu: 25.11.2019 (13:37)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1B

         

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Rm

Rm

Kn

Kn

Pa

Pa

               

Březinová Jana

     

-

-

-

-

               

Hnátová Ivana

 

Br

Ku

..

-

Dz

Ms

-

..

..

         

Králová Alena

 

-

-

-

Pi

Ba

..

-

..

..

         

Růžičková Eliška

         

Dz

Ms

-

..

..

         

Říčařová Andrea

         

Dz

Ms

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

F

 

(ch)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

3A8

1.hod

F

 

(j3)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 

4A8

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Bz)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(č.44)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ak)

5A8

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hn)

 

5.hod

D

PC1

(f2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Hn)

 

5.hod

D

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ru)

 

5.hod

D

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ri)

 

6.hod

Z

PC1

(f2)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

 

6.hod

Z

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Ru)

 

6.hod

Z

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Ri)

6B8

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

9.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

7B8

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

1A

1.hod

A

A2

(j1)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

2A

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3B

5.hod

N

Nj1

(č.11)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj2

(č.11)

spojí

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

4B

3.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1B, 5.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Říčařová Andrea

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři