Suplování:   Pondělí 2.12.2019

datum výpisu: 2.12.2019 (7:40)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

                       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hnátová Ivana

 

Mk

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

Ba

Ri

..

Ds

..

..

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

         

<>

-

               

Pilátová Eliška

 

..

Ri

                       

Richterová Michaela

         

Tu

Tu

               

Smetanová Marie

 

Kb

-

Ze

Pl

Si

-

               

Škoulová Hana

 

Tu

Tu

Si

Si

Ze

-

               

Šupková Renata

         

Hs

Hs

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Sm)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sm)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3A8

0.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Marešovská Alena

z 3.12. (Út) 6.hod

 

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(vv)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sm)

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.12. (Út) 6.hod

4A8

5.hod

Hv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

6.hod

Hv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

6B8

2.hod

Bi

NJ2

(č.44)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Pi)

 

2.hod

Bi

NJ1

(č.44)

spojí

Říčařová Andrea

(Ak)

 

5.hod

D

 

(m2)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

7A8

5.hod

M

A2

(p2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

7B8

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

8A8

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(st)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(j3)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

1A

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Sh)

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

(vv)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Rm)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Rm)

2A

1.hod

M

A2

(f1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Sm)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

6.hod

D

 

(z)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 

2B

6.hod

Fr

FJ

(č.31)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

3B

1.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

4.hod

N

Nj2

(dk)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 6.12. (Pá) 5.hod

4A

5.hod

D

 

(č.11)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

4B

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1., 2. hod - Pilátová Eliška

4A8 - sraz v 7:45 u ZŠ Jiráskova

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři