Suplování:   Úterý 3.12.2019

datum výpisu: 2.12.2019 (13:32)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana

     

-

-

-

-

               

Hnátová Ivana

 

Br

Ku

..

-

Sa

Sa

-

Pk

Pk

         

Jelínková Dana

 

Hm

                         

Klein Radim

 

Rm

Rm

Pa

Pa

-

-

               

Králová Alena

 

-

-

-

Pi

..

..

-

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie

 

-

-

..

Si

..

-

               

Šeborová Jana

-

Su

Su

Hs

Hs

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

1.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

2.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

2A8

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

F

 

(ch)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 

3A8

3.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

přesun <<

Mareš Pavel

z 2.12. (Po) 6.hod

4A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Kn)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(č.44)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ak)

5A8

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hn)

 

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

5.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

 

6.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

6B8

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

9.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

7A8

8.hod

KA

KAgr

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.12. (Čt) 9.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.12. (Čt) 8.hod

7B8

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

8.hod

KA

KAgr

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.12. (Čt) 9.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.12. (Čt) 8.hod

1A

1.hod

A

A1

(p1)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

1B

4.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sm)

 

8.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hn)

 

9.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hn)

2A

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3A

8.hod

KA

KAgr

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.12. (Čt) 9.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.12. (Čt) 8.hod

3B

5.hod

N

Nj2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

KA

KAgr

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.12. (Čt) 9.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.12. (Čt) 8.hod

4B

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři