Suplování:   Středa 4.12.2019

datum výpisu: 3.12.2019 (12:17)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Ds

Rm

..

-

Kr

..

-

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Mk

Sa

Ku

Ku

Mk

-

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel

 

..

..

-

-

Tu

-

-

-

           

Králová Alena

 

Pi

Rm

Pi

-

Kr

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

           

-

-

..

..

         

Mareš Pavel

 

..

..

Ma

Sa

-

Hs

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

....

Bz

                       

Smetanová Marie

 

Ze

Zi

....

Hm

-

Si

               

Šeborová Jana

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Ms)

2A8

2.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Ms)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.9)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Ms)

4A8

2.hod

C

NJ2

(č.44)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Ba)

 

2.hod

C

NJ1

(č.44)

spojí

Richterová Michaela

(Ak)

5A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Sm)

6A8

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

6B8

1.hod

N

NJ2

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

1.hod

N

NJ1

(č.44)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Ak)

7A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

7B8

3.hod

M

A1

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

8.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

8A8

1.hod

ML

ML

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

1.hod

SZ

SZ

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

ML

ML

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 5.12. (Čt) 5.hod

1A

1.hod

N

Nj1

(hv)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

1B

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

 

3.hod

N

Nj1

(č.9)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ak)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sm)

2A

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3A

4.hod

A

A1

(bi)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

4A

1.hod

ML

ML

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

1.hod

SZ

SZ

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

ML

ML

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Hz)

4B

1.hod

ML

ML

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

1.hod

SZ

SZ

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

ML

ML

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

5.hod

C

NJ2

(d)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ba)

 

5.hod

C

NJ1

(d)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ak)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři