Suplování:   Čtvrtek 5.12.2019

datum výpisu: 4.12.2019 (15:12)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

         

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

-

-

Pa

Rm

               

Hašková Klára

 

-

....

Ri

..

-

-

               

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Ms

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

Pk

..

-

-

Vi

Vi

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

Bj

-

....

Ba

..

..

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

No

-

..

..

               

Růžičková Eliška

         

..

..

-

..

-

         

Říčařová Andrea

         

-

..

-

..

-

         

Smetanová Marie

       

Sh

Hm

-

               

Šeborová Jana

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

         

-

-

-

             

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Po

....

                       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(č.11)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ak)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.9)

změna

Březinová Jana

 

3A8

2.hod

Z

 

(14)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

 

4.hod

F

 

(č.9)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 

4A8

4.hod

N

NJ2

(d)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(d)

spojí

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

5A8

1.hod

C

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Šupková Renata

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Sm)

6A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(hv)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Kb)

7A8

5.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

8.hod

KA

KAgr

(j3)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 3.12. (Út) 9.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

(j3)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 3.12. (Út) 8.hod

7B8

3.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

8.hod

KA

KAgr

(j3)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 3.12. (Út) 9.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

(j3)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 3.12. (Út) 8.hod

8A8

1.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 4.12. (St) 3.hod

1A

2.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

změna

Šimonová Magdalena

 

1B

5.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

C

 

(č.11)

přesun <<

Richterová Michaela

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Z

 

(z)

přesun <<

Mareš Pavel

z 8.hod

2A

1.hod

F

 

(č.31)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kb)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

 

8.hod

Z

 

(z)

přesun <<

Mareš Pavel

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

2B

3.hod

Ch

 

(č.11)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

3A

1.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Vi)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

 

6.hod

C

A2

(d)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

 

8.hod

KA

KAgr

(j3)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 3.12. (Út) 9.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

(j3)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 3.12. (Út) 8.hod

3B

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Bz)

 

8.hod

KA

KAgr

(j3)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 3.12. (Út) 9.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KAgr

(j3)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 3.12. (Út) 8.hod

4A

1.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

8.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

4B

1.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kr)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 5.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Říčařová Andrea

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři