Suplování:   Pátek 6.12.2019

datum výpisu: 5.12.2019 (11:53)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

     

Ex

Ex

                   

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

 

..

..

-

-

Ga

Ga

               

Hašková Klára

     

..

..

                   

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Pk

..

..

Mk

Sa

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Si

Pl

-

Sm

               

Králová Alena

 

-

-

-

Ds

Ds

..

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

Ze

Pl

Zi

                     

Šeborová Jana

-

..

..

..

..

Su

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

                       

Šváchová Jana

 

..

-

....

Ma

-

<>

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.31)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sm)

 

3.hod

F

 

(m1)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 

3A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Sm)

 

2.hod

F

 

(č.31)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hn)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

6A8

5.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

6.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

7A8

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

6.hod

D

 

(14)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 13.12. (Pá) 5.hod

1A

4.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.30)

přesun <<

Šimonová Magdalena

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 5.hod

1B

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(bi)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

 

4.hod

N

Nj1

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

2A

3.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(m2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(m2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

2B

1.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

2.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

3B

6.hod

N

Nj2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

C

 

(m2)

přesun <<

Krátká Hana

z 5.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 3., 4. hod - Hašková Klára

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Brabec Petr, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři