Suplování:   Pátek 13.12.2019

datum výpisu: 12.12.2019 (14:51)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

     

-

-

Ga

Ga

               

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

               

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

Je

Zi

Pl

..

               

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Sv

Po

Mk

..

Sa

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

Pk

-

Kp

..

-

Ru

               

Kurešová Lenka

 

....

Kb

Ma

-

Ze

Ri

               

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.31)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

A

 

(d)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Lk)

3A8

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hn)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hn)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

 

5.hod

D

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 12.12. (Čt) 6.hod

 

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

4A8

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Šimonová Magdalena

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

5A8

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.31)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kh)

6A8

5.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

6.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

7B8

1.hod

F

 

(fr)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kh)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(č.11)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Lk)

8A8

5.hod

M

 

(14)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z (6.12. 6.hod)

 

8.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

9.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

1A

2.hod

F

 

(bi)

změna

Šimonová Magdalena

 
 

3.hod

N

Nj2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.30)

přesun <<

Šimonová Magdalena

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 5.hod

1B

4.hod

N

Nj2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

2A

2.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Lk)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Lk)

2B

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

3A

4.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Hm)

3B

3.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Kh)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Krátká Hana

z (2.12. 5.hod)

4A

8.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

9.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

4B

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

C

 

(m2)

přesun <<

Krátká Hana

z 5.hod

 

8.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

9.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři