Suplování:   Pondělí 16.12.2019

datum výpisu: 16.12.2019 (7:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hnátová Ivana

 

Mk

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

....

Vi

Vi

>>

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

..

Ri

..

Ds

Ba

Kp

               

Králová Hana

 

-

-

-

-

..

Br

-

..

..

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

..

Ri

Sa

Sa

..

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

Tu

Tu

Si

Si

..

-

               

Šváchová Jana

 

Ms

-

Hs

Hs

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Šimonová Magdalena

(Pi)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Šimonová Magdalena

(Pi)

2A8

6.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ak)

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

5A8

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

6A8

2.hod

C

A1

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

 

3.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

 

6.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Kh)

6B8

2.hod

Bi

NJ1

(č.31)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Ak)

 

2.hod

Bi

NJ2

(č.31)

spojí

Říčařová Andrea

(Pi)

7A8

8.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

8A8

3.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(m2)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

 

8.hod

ML

ML

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

9.hod

ML

ML

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 

1A

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

2A

5.hod

N

NJ1

(p2)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

2B

3.hod

C

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sv)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sv)

3A

1.hod

Z

 

(č.44)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Sv)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

přesun <<

Březinová Jana

z (12.12. 4.hod)

 

5.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

3B

1.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

4.hod

N

Nj2

(dk)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

4A

8.hod

ML

ML

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

9.hod

ML

ML

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 

4B

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.11)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

8.hod

ML

ML

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

9.hod

ML

ML

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7B8, 1.- 9. hod - Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři