Suplování:   Středa 18.12.2019

datum výpisu: 17.12.2019 (11:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

Po

Sa

..

..

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Mk

Sa

Ku

Ku

Mk

-

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel

 

..

                         

Klein Radim

 

Pa

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

Dz

Kh

-

Ms

-

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

..

-

                 

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

               

Pilátová Eliška

 

..

Ds

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

-

Po

Sa

..

-

..

..

..

         

Richterová Michaela

         

Sa

-

               

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

Vi

-

Hs

-

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

Ku

..

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j4)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Rm)

2A8

5.hod

C

 

(č.11)

navíc

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

3A8

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

5A8

8.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

9.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

6A8

2.hod

D

 

(m2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kb)

6B8

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

7.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

8.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

7A8

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

7B8

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

N

Nj

(bl)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

navíc

Březinová Jana

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(fr)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

1A

2.hod

A

A1

(m1)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 
 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

3.hod

Bi

A1

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Bi

A2

(bi)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Pk)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Ga)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Šimonová Magdalena

(Pk)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

1B

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

 

4.hod

N

Nj1

(p1)

navíc

Králová Alena

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj2

(p2)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

2A

1.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Kb)

2B

3.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Sv)

3A

3.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Sv)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(14)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kb)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

3B

1.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Tu)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(d)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(d)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 
 

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

8A8, 1.- 9. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Šváchová Jana

4A, 1.- 9. hod - Turková Luďka

4B, 1.- 9. hod - Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři