Suplování:   Pondělí 6.1.2020

datum výpisu: 6.1.2020

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

....

Ds

Ms

Sa

..

-

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Mk

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

-

Sa

..

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

>>

>>

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Ru

Ru

Ds

Ms

-

-

-

..

..

         

Říčařová Andrea

 

..

-

..

..

Kb

-

               

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

..

..

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

No

Sm

Je

Pl

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

M

Dív

(m2)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Bz)

 

5.hod

M

Chl

(m2)

spojí

Šimonová Magdalena

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2A8

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ze)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ze)

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

 

3.hod

C

Dív

(d)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Bz)

 

3.hod

C

Chl

(d)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Z

Dív

(č.31)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Z

Chl

(č.31)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Pa)

4A8

5.hod

Hv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

6.hod

Hv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

6A8

8.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

6B8

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

3.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

4.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

7A8

2.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ze)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(j1)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

7B8

2.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

2A

3.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

2B

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

1.hod

Tv

Dív

 

přesun >>

 

na 15.1. (St) 9.hod

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

 

přesun >>

 

na 15.1. (St) 8.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ri)

4A

1.hod

Fr

Fr

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři