Suplování:   Úterý 7.1.2020

datum výpisu: 6.1.2020 (12:45)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Ru

Rm

Hz

Kr

Kp

Lk

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Ku

..

-

..

..

-

Pk

Pk

         

Klein Radim

 

Ru

Rm

Hz

Kr

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

>>

>>

-

Ms

<>

<>

-

>>

>>

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

Kp

Lk

-

..

..

         

Říčařová Andrea

 

..

-

Vi

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

Sj

Sj

-

..

-

-

-

..

..

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

2.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

2A8

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

F

 

(ch)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

Ch

Dív

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Bz)

 

5.hod

Ch

Chl

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Pa)

 

6.hod

C

Dív

(14)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Bz)

 

6.hod

C

Chl

(14)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Pa)

3A8

5.hod

C

 

(bi)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 8.1. (St) 3.hod

4A8

1.hod

Bi

Dív

(bi)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Bz)

 

1.hod

Bi

Chl

(bi)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

2.hod

C

Dív

(bi)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Bz)

 

2.hod

C

Chl

(bi)

spojí

Richterová Michaela

(Kn)

6A8

3.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ri)

 

8.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

7B8

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(bi)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ma)

8A8

1.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

přesun >>

 

na 13.1. (Po) 9.hod

 

2.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

přesun >>

 

na 13.1. (Po) 8.hod

1B

8.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hn)

 

9.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hn)

2A

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.1. (St) 9.hod

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.1. (St) 8.hod

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

2B

5.hod

D

 

(d)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 9.1. (Čt) 8.hod

4A

1.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

přesun >>

 

na 13.1. (Po) 9.hod

 

2.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

přesun >>

 

na 13.1. (Po) 8.hod

4B

1.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

přesun >>

 

na 13.1. (Po) 9.hod

 

2.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

přesun >>

 

na 13.1. (Po) 8.hod

 

3.hod

D

Dív

(j3)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Bz)

 

3.hod

D

Chl

(j3)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kn)

 

4.hod

C

Dív

(č.30)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Bz)

 

4.hod

C

Chl

(č.30)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Kn)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři