Suplování:   Středa 8.1.2020

datum výpisu: 7.1.2020 (13:32)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Rm

..

-

 

..

-

             

Beznosova Irina

 

Sa

..

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Sa

Ku

Ku

Mk

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

Sa

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Králová Alena

 

..

Rm

Ds

-

 

..

               

Pavlíčková Lada

 

....

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

..

Ds

-

-

..

..

               

Říčařová Andrea

 

-

-

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

....

Zi

..

Je

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

Dív

(č.31)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Bz)

 

1.hod

M

Chl

(č.31)

spojí

Šimonová Magdalena

(Kn)

2A8

2.hod

A

A2

(14)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ze)

3A8

1.hod

C

 

(m2)

navíc

Hašková Klára

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(č.30)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

3.hod

Bi

 

(z)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z 7.1. (Út) 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

4A8

2.hod

C

NJ1

(hv)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Ak)

 

2.hod

C

NJ2

(hv)

spojí

Richterová Michaela

(Ba)

6A8

3.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

6B8

1.hod

M

 

(č.30)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 9.hod

 

7.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

9.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

7A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ze)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

navíc

Březinová Jana

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(ch)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 

7B8

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj

(bl)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(d)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(fr)

navíc

Kurešová Lenka

 

8A8

3.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 9.1. (Čt) 5.hod

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

(m2)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

(m2)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

1A

1.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

1B

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

 

3.hod

N

Nj2

(č.31)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

3.hod

N

Nj1

(č.31)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

2A

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

(mim)

přesun <<

Marešovská Alena

z 7.1. (Út) 9.hod

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

(mim)

přesun <<

Marešovská Alena

z 7.1. (Út) 8.hod

3A

1.hod

R

Rj

(vv)

změna

Králová Hana

 

4A

3.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

4B

5.hod

N

NJ2

(č.30)

změna

Ballová Renata

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři