Suplování:   Pátek 10.1.2020

datum výpisu: 9.1.2020 (13:54)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Ms

Kh

-

-

Sv

..

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Pk

Sv

Kb

Mk

Sa

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

Ms

Kh

Ru

Ru

Sv

..

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

           

Ku

               

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Říčařová Andrea

 

..

..

Br

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

Hm

Ak

Si

..

Pl

                 

Šupková Renata

         

Sj

Hs

               

Zemanová Jana

 

-

Ak

Zi

..

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.31)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

D

A2

(j3)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ze)

 

2.hod

D

A1

(j3)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Sm)

 

3.hod

F

 

(m1)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

6.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

3A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

 

2.hod

F

 

(č.31)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hn)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hn)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Hn)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

6A8

3.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ri)

7A8

3.hod

A

A2

(f2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ze)

7B8

6.hod

Bi

PC3

(bl)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ma)

8A8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

1A

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

přesun <<

Šimonová Magdalena

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 5.hod

1B

3.hod

A

A1

(bi)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sm)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

2B

1.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

3A

1.hod

Z

Dív

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Bz)

 

1.hod

Z

Chl

(z)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Sv

Dív

(m1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Sv

Chl

(m1)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Kn)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sm)

4A

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

5.hod

F

Dív

(č.30)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Bz)

 

5.hod

F

Chl

(č.30)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

4B

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.31)

přesun <<

Krátká Hana

z 5.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři