Suplování:   Úterý 14.1.2020

datum výpisu: 14.1.2020 (8:29)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

-

-

Pi

Sa

Kp

..

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

Br

Br

Br

-

Pi

Br

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Br

Ku

..

-

Kh

Su

-

..

..

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

Rm

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

-

-

-

Sa

Kp

..

-

..

..

         

Kurešová Lenka

 

-

Ms

Kb

Kb

..

-

-

             

Malý Jakub

   

Zi

Zi

-

                   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

Bj

Dz

Ms

-

..

..

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

..

-

-

Kh

Su

-

..

..

         

Říčařová Andrea

 

Kp

-

Vi

-

Kh

Su

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

Hs

Hz

Tu

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

-

Po

..

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

It

It3

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

7.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Hr)

2A8

2.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Lk)

 

3.hod

M

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.9)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 

3A8

6.hod

Ov

 

(č.44)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ma)

4A8

3.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Richterová Michaela

 
 

4.hod

F

NJ2

(č.44)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Ba)

 

4.hod

F

NJ1

(č.44)

spojí

Šimonová Magdalena

(Ak)

 

7.hod

Ov

A2

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

7.hod

Ov

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Ga)

 

8.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5A8

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Sv

PC3

(f2)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Sv

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Ru)

 

5.hod

Sv

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Ri)

 

6.hod

C

PC3

(f2)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Hn)

 

6.hod

C

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Ru)

 

6.hod

C

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Ri)

6A8

3.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ri)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

6B8

2.hod

A

A2

(f2)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(f2)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Mk)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(f1)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

M

A2

(f1)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Mk)

 

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

9.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

7A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Sv)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

4.hod

D

 

(bi)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

6.hod

Sv

 

(č.11)

změna

Králová Hana

 

7B8

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ma)

8A8

1.hod

SD

SD

(m2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SD

SD

(m2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(m1)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

4.hod

C

A1

(m1)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(m1)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

5.hod

C

A2

(m1)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

8.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

9.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

2A

1.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ri)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Lk)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Lk)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

2B

1.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Sv)

 

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

5.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ma)

 

6.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

3A

4.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.11)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Vi)

3B

5.hod

Ch

Nj1

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Ch

Nj2

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ak)

4A

1.hod

SD

SD

(m2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SD

SD

(m2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Sv)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(fr)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

4B

1.hod

SD

SD

(m2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SD

SD

(m2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři