Suplování:   Čtvrtek 16.1.2020

datum výpisu: 15.1.2020 (13:03)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

-

-

..

Ak

..

..

-

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

-

                       

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Sa

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

Sa

-

-

-

-

-

         

Malý Jakub

 

Kp

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

No

..

..

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

..

..

-

Bj

Bj

-

..

-

         

Říčařová Andrea

 

Hs

Dz

-

-

-

..

-

..

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

Ga

-

Bj

Bj

-

-

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Bj

..

-

-

Kb

Kb

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

M

 

(f2)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hr)

3A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(14)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

2.hod

M

 

(14)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

 

5.hod

D

 

(d)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

4A8

4.hod

N

NJ2

(d)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

5A8

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

2.hod

M

 

(fr)

přesun <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

C

 

(č.31)

přesun <<

Šupková Renata

z 2.hod

 

5.hod

F

 

(f1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

6.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Ri)

6A8

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

6B8

1.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Mk)

 

2.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ri)

7A8

2.hod

Z

 

(č.30)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Mk)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Sv)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

7B8

3.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

8A8

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Sv)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(m1)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 15.1. (St) 3.hod

2A

8.hod

Z

 

(z)

přesun <<

Mareš Pavel

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

2B

1.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Ri)

 

2.hod

Fr

FJ

(j1)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

2.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

3A

1.hod

Ch

 

(č.30)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Vi)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Vi)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Vi)

4A

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

8.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

4B

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Fm

FM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři