Suplování:   Pondělí 27.1.2020

datum výpisu: 24.1.2020 (14:06)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A8

 

KP

                         

7A8

   

KP

   

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7B8

   

KP

                       

3A

   

KP

                       

3B

   

KP

                       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

....

Ma

Mk

Kn

Kn

-

..

..

         

Březinová Jana

   

..

                       

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

               

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

....

                         

Králová Hana

         

Lk

Kb

-

..

..

         

Kuťáková Eva

   

-

                       

Malý Jakub

 

-

                         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Kn

Kn

Ma

Mk

-

-

-

..

..

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

Kr

Kr

..

..

Hz

Kp

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

   

..

                       

Zemanová Jana

   

..

                       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

3A8

3.hod

Bi

Dív

(j3)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Bz)

 

3.hod

Bi

Chl

(j3)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Pa)

 

4.hod

M

Dív

(č.30)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Bz)

 

4.hod

M

Chl

(č.30)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Pa)

6A8

6.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Kh)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

7A8

4.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 

7B8

5.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Kh)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

1A

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

2A

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

3.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2B

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

3A

8.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

3B

1.hod

M

 

(č.9)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

4B

1.hod

C

A1

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

 

5.hod

D

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Pk)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír

3A8, 1. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Malý Jakub

7A8, 2. hod - Zemanová Jana

7A8, 5.- 9. hod - Králová Hana

7B8, 2. hod - Kuťáková Eva

3A, 2. hod - Březinová Jana

3B, 2. hod - Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři