Suplování:   Úterý 28.1.2020

datum výpisu: 27.1.2020 (17:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Rm

Rm

Kn

Kn

..

..

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

....

                         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Br

Ku

..

-

Sa

Sa

-

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

Pl

..

..

Kp

-

               

Králová Alena

   

-

-

                     

Malý Jakub

 

-

   

-

                   

Mareš Pavel

               

..

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

Lk

..

..

-

Ms

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

-

-

..

Ms

Kp

-

-

             

Škoulová Hana

 

..

-

Si

Ms

-

..

..

             

Turková Luďka

               

-

..

         

Ziková Věra

 

-

Mk

Mk

..

Si

Si

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(14)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

4A8

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

5A8

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hn)

 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(č.9)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(f2)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

5.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

 

6.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

6A8

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

6B8

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(p1)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Zi)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Zi)

7A8

6.hod

Sv

 

(14)

změna

Králová Hana

 

7B8

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(a)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(f1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Pk)

8A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

 

8.hod

C

 

(ch)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

9.hod

N

NJ

(ch)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

1A

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

1B

4.hod

Z

A1

(ch)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Sm)

 

4.hod

Z

A2

(ch)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Sh)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC3

(f2)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

8.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC3

(f2)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

9.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

2A

2.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Pk)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(f1)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

M

A2

(f2)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

5.hod

Ch

A1

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Je)

 

5.hod

Ch

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sm)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

2B

2.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

8.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 30.1. (Čt) 9.hod

3A

4.hod

R

Rj

(j4)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

8.hod

KR

KRj

(č.9)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

9.hod

KR

KRj

(č.9)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

3B

3.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

7.hod

D

 

(fr)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

4A

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(f1)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

4B

3.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír

Soutěž v AJ: j3 + st

MO kategorie B,C. dk

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři