Suplování:   Pondělí 3.2.2020

datum výpisu: 3.2.2020 (7:14)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

Ru

                         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

Br

Br

-

-

-

..

..

         

Hašková Klára

 

-

Ru

Sv

Sv

Su

Su

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

-

-

-

Ri

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka

 

..

Mk

Ds

..

Dz

..

               

Palla Roman

 

-

-

-

-

Kb

..

               

Smetanová Marie

 

..

-

Lk

Bj

Kb

-

               

Šintalová Pavla

       

....

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana

 

Tu

Tu

                       

Zemanová Jana

 

..

Si

Lk

Bj

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

C

A1

(j3)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Sm)

 

3.hod

C

A2

(j3)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ze)

 

4.hod

Bi

A1

(j3)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Sm)

 

4.hod

Bi

A2

(j3)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ze)

3A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.11)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Hs)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(d)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Pl)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(d)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Sm)

4A8

5.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

5A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(č.44)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

6.hod

Ch

 

(m2)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Ku)

6A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Dz)

6B8

2.hod

N

NJ1

(j4)

změna

Králová Alena

 

7A8

2.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ze)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.30)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

M

A1

(m1)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 4.hod

 

6.hod

C

A2

(ch)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 4.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

7B8

1.hod

N

Nj

(vv)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(č.31)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

8A8

3.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(ch)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(No)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

1A

3.hod

N

 

(14)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(No)

1B

1.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

 

3.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

2A

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

2B

3.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(No)

3B

1.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

4A

1.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

2.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(No)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4B

4.hod

D

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

8.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři