Suplování:   Úterý 4.2.2020

datum výpisu: 3.2.2020 (12:43)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

Br

Br

Br

-

Pi

Br

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

Sj

Sj

..

-

-

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Br

Ku

-

Mk

Sa

Sa

-

Pk

Pk

         

Klein Radim

 

Rm

Rm

Bz

Bz

-

-

               

Nováková Šárka

 

..

..

-

..

Kp

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

It

It3

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

2A8

4.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

3A8

3.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(ch)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 

4A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Kn)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(d)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

7.hod

Ov

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Ga)

 

7.hod

Ov

A1

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

8.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5A8

1.hod

F

 

(č.44)

navíc

Šimonová Magdalena

 
 

5.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

 

6.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

6A8

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

6B8

5.hod

Ch

 

(č.31)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(No)

7B8

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

8A8

1.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

1B

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hn)

 

8.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hn)

 

9.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hn)

2B

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(No)

3A

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.9)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

4A

1.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

4B

1.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři